Saturday, November 8, 2008

housemate....GOD HELP ME.....!!

arrrgghh!!!!really cannot tahan my housemate edi...never taught she will be so dirty!!
my god!as a gal,must be clean..well,erm...i also not really that clean,sometimes too many works no time clean my room then i will just left it..well..at least is only my room untidy!but my housemate....god...i tahan long ago liao!

THE BATHROOM!!i really hate my bathroom dirty!so i just keep on cleaning and cleaning.she just keep on dirty it and dirty it.sometime the rubbish(hair or somethings else) just leave it on the floor..damn it...cant you just use water and sweep it away!did you know that very disgusting!very hard to do that meh?

more disgusting is...when she period...damn it..the blood...shit...still at the bathroom!!wat the...you think you are the only 1 who using the bathroom ar?stupid!use ur brain...my god...it is so disgusting... X<

the others things i still can help her sweep away when i use the bathroom(almost every time i use also need to simply clean it 1st)...period...wat the...walau...really want kill her ar...damn..this is the 1st time i ever see such a unclean gal...

the washing basin also...always left the plate there for long enough only wash...then dirty it liao also dun use water pour around it de...damn...dirty enough...i dunno how can she tahan de...

3 comments:

hui said...

haha...
stupid her..
but u r reli pity!!!!!!! v.v

orkidfa said...

lol..
yalo..im very pity

comment member said...

indeed...disgusting...indeed...she wins hands down for 'Disguston'